Back to chiaseedrecipes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

chiaseedrecipes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Taboola Europe Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
IP Deutschland GmbH
Prebid.org
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Scene Stealer Limited
Innovid Inc.
Kochava Inc.
GRAPHINIUM
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cint AB
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Gamned
UberMedia, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
MindTake Research GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Samsung Ads
Teemo SA
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
WebAds B.V
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Click Tech Limited
Sirdata Cookieless
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
jsdelivr.com
Readpeak Oy
Apester Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Imonomy
TripleLift, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
twiago GmbH
SunMedia
DistroScale, Inc.
ADSOCY
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
admetrics GmbH
SYNC
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Impactify
VRTCAL Markets Inc
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Konodrac S.L.
digitalAudience
Ensighten
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
ID5 Technology SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
YouGov
Ad Alliance GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
Experian Limited
LoopMe Limited
Sift Media, Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Bombora Inc.
Yieldmo, Inc.
Keymantics
Celtra, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
AdsWizz Inc.
Smart Traffik
Axonix LTD
Truvid Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
HyperTV Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Terminus Software Inc.
Gemius SA
Exactag GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Onfocus (Adagio)
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
AudienceRun corp
Kargo Global Inc.
Adlane LTD
Emerse Sverige AB
adWMG
Good-Loop Ltd
Aniview LTD
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Golden Bees
SpotX, Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
TX Group AG
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Criteo SA
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
KUPONA GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Discover-Tech ltd
FeedAd GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Smartclip Hispania SL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
GeoProve
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Confiant Inc.
Jellyfish France
DNA-I.COM
Outbrain UK Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ZEDO Inc.
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Nativo, Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Madington
BidBerry SRL
Exit Bee Limited
N Technologies Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Cuebiq
Blue
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Netpoint Media GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Media16 ltd
Azerion Holding B.V.
Fido S.r.l
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Extreme Reach, Inc
Sizmek by Amazon
Improve Digital BV
Optomaton UG
XChange by SFBX®
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Jivox Corporation
Opti Digital SAS
Baidu USA
LifeStreet Corporation
StackAdapt
Signal Digital Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Adtriba GmbH
Remixd Media, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
SITU8ED SA
Brave People Ltd.
M32 Connect Inc
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
IVO Media Ltd
Amnet GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
Skaze
Cedato Technologies Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
GeistM Technologies LTD
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
ScaleMonk Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Unmatched Solutions Limited
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Widespace AB
mainADV Srl
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
1Agency
Adloox SA
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Placense Ltd
Comscore B.V.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Solution coupons
adrule mobile GmbH
Visarity Technologies GmbH
LiveRamp, Inc.
McCann Discipline LTD
Permutive Limited
AdDefend GmbH
ViewPay
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Vidstart LTD
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ONEcount
Internet BillBoard a.s.
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Ezoic Inc.
Seenthis AB
Impact Tech Inc.
SoundCast
Audienzz AG
Mediavine, Inc.
ADSTOURS SAS
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
MediaMath, Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Dianomi ltd
Spotad
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
RDandX Group DMCC
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
ADYOULIKE SA
Mindlytix SAS
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
OpenX
Bannerflow AB
Converge-Digital
Between Exchange
Mintegral international limited
Venatus Media Limited
Delta Projects AB
Shopalyst Inc
Kwanko
Kiosked Ltd
adQuery
Jaduda GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
AdColony, Inc.
Reach Media GmbH
Quality Media Network GmbH
Mediascore mbH
Skimbit Ltd
AntVoice
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Weborama
Adverty AB (publ)
ARKHEUS
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Teads
advanced store GmbH
TabMo SAS
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Arkeero
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Semasio GmbH
Adssets AB
ARMIS SAS
SheMedia, LLC
AUDIOMOB LTD
Videobyte Inc
Sublime
1plusX AG
Admixer EU GmbH
MISSENA
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Smart Adserver
RTB House S.A.
video intelligence AG
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
NEURAL.ONE
Footballco Media Limited
VECTAURY
Pexi B.V.
Brid Video DOO
White Ops, Inc.
Norstat AS
Parrable, Inc.
Tapjoy, Inc.
AdTheorent, Inc
Triapodi Ltd.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
iPROM
Ingenious Technologies AG
SpearAd GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Velocity Made Good LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Livewrapped AB
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Epsilon
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Mars Media Group
Nubo LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Adform
EASYmedia GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Smile Wanted Group
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
eBay Inc
belboon GmbH
remerge GmbH
A.Mob
Adnami Aps
Ketchup Adv Spa
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
On Device Research Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
Automattic Ads
BeOp
Nielsen LLC
Tangoo Srl
VUUKLE DMCC
Liveintent Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Bidstack Limited
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Adhese
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Pixalate, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Pure Local Media GmbH
Mobkoi Ltd
Paypersale.ru
Stream Eye OOD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Jampp LTD
Notify
NOW GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Next Media SRL
GeoEdge
Strossle International AB
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Audience Solutions S.A.
MNTN
Yieldlove GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
agof studies
ShareThis, Inc
LiquidM Technology GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Market Resource Partners LLC
Media Square
Brand Advance Ltd
Dynata LLC
AddApptr GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
Adtube AS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
travel audience GmbH
Arcspire Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Sirdata
Neodata Group srl
Blue Billywig BV
adnanny.com SLU
Frameplay Corporation
AcuityAds Inc.
Kairos Fire
MARKETPERF CORP
EASY Marketing GmbH
respondi AG
Clipr
Playrcart Limited
Aptivio Inc
Welect GmbH
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
glomex GmbH
Dugout Ltd
Unruly Group LLC
Amobee Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory
B2B Media Group EMEA
Blockthrough, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Maximus Live LLC
ADman Interactive SLU
EMX Digital LLC
Bucksense Inc
mediarithmics SAS
Lotame Solutions, inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
GumGum, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
AirGrid LTD
Triple13 Ltd
CAKE Software, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
33Across
MyTraffic
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AWIN AG
Allegro.pl
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Dentsu London Limited
Rezonence Limited
emetriq GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Fyber
AerServ LLC
Mediakeys Platform
Mediaforce LTD
GfK SE
Bring! Labs AG
Jetpack Digital LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Somplo Ltd
The Procter & Gamble Company
MEDIAMETRIE
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Smaato, Inc.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
adbility media GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Smadex SL
Timehop, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
HUAWEI Ads
Cluep LLC
Fusio by S4M
Meetrics GmbH
diva-e products
digidip GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Realytics
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
PROXISTORE
Goldbach Group AG
42 Ads GmbH
Persona.ly
YOC AG
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Inskin Media LTD
netzeffekt GmbH
Adsolutions BV
: Tappx
Noster Finance S.L.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Spotible
Index Exchange, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Clinch Labs LTD
Permodo GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Radio Net Media Limited
AAX LLC
Roku Advertising Services
Commanders Act
vitrado GmbH
Addrelevance
BeeswaxIO Corporation
GroupM UK Limited
Tapad, Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Publica LLC
Mars Inc.
ADITION technologies AG
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
NEXD
BusinessClick
Cookie Market LTD
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Blis Media Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Digital East GmbH
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
SelectMedia International LTD
Factor Eleven GmbH
YieldLift LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Roq.ad Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Acxiom
AdView
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Reveal Mobile Inc
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Duration Media, LLC.
Adpone SL
Powerspace
MiQ
SINGLESPOT SAS
The Ozone Project Limited
Audience Network
Digiseg ApS
TargetVideo GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
Amazon Advertising
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
SmartFrame Technologies
SpringServe, LLC
NEORY GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GADSME
ETARGET SE
iProspect GmbH
Sharethrough, Inc
Ermes
Knorex
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Zoomd Ltd.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
BILENDI SA
The MediaGrid Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
SPEAKOL DMCC
Kayzen
Ve Global UK Limited
GP One GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Webgains GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
Newsroom AI Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
Alphalyr SAS
CIBLECLIC
Adikteev
The ADEX GmbH
numberly
Teroa S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
ADWAYS SAS
Publisher First, Inc.
Advisible AB
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
BRICKS
Project Agora Ltd
adsquare GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bidtellect, Inc
Clipcentric, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
NeuStar, Inc.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Audiencerate LTD
One Planet Only
Avantis Video Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Arrivalist Co
Underdog Media LLC
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Telaria, Inc
Carbon (AI) Limited
adality GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Protected Media LTD
Trinity Audio
appTV Ltd.
Quantcast International Limited
Mobile Professionals BV
adhood.com
Seznam.cz, a.s.
OnAudience Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
BritePool Inc
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Luna Media Group LLC
Yieldlab AG
Viralize SRL
Adtelligent Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dataseat Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
PRECISO SRL
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Demandbase, Inc.
audio content & control GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Publicis Media GmbH
Sojern, Inc.
ad6media
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Xandr, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Piano Software Inc
INFOnline GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Better Banners A/S
Hivestack Inc.
Passendo Aps
wetter.com GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
INNITY
plista GmbH
Snapupp Technologies SL
Fandom, Inc.
JS Web Production
Nexx360
PubMatic, Inc.
Zemanta, Inc.
Ogury Ltd.
Wizaly
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Impact+
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Fifty Technology Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Bigabid Media ltd
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
United Internet Media GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
AuDigent
Objective Partners BV
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Fiducia DLT Limited
Traffective GmbH
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Habu
Platform161 B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
Resolution Media München GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
zeotap GmbH
MGID Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Consumable, Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Digital Squad
Pressboard Media Inc
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Smartology Limited
Opinary GmbH
Realeyes OU
Inspired Mobile Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Vibrant Media Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adtarget Medya A.S.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
UniCredit S.p.A.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
The Trade Desk
The Reach Group GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
INVIBES GROUP
Near Pte Ltd
Mobsuccess
BLIINK SAS
BidMachine Inc.
LEESTEN INC
PubWise, LLLP
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Localsensor B.V.
Blingby LLC
MobileFuse LLC
TAPTAP Digital SL
Content Ignite
Squared SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Justpremium BV
Showheroes SE
smartclip Europe GmbH
PixFuture Media Inc.
Threedium
Axiom Media Connect
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Browsi
DynAdmic
Zeta Global
Kairion GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Seedtag Advertising S.L
RevX
Online Solution
Disqus
Goodeed
Pulse Innovations Limited
ADventori SAS
Sovrn Holdings Inc
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
VGI CTV, Inc
ADUX
Samba TV UK Limited
Solocal
RevJet
Epom Ltd.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Effiliation / Effinity
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Beaconspark Ltd
Kubient Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
lead alliance GmbH
Converto AG
PML Innovative Media
Samba TV Inc.
Sportradar AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Skoiy
Avocet Systems Limited
Telaria SAS
Adkernel LLC
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
OpenWeb LTD
Contact Impact GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



Darlington, South Australia 5047
Australia

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/chiaseedrecipes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding chiaseedrecipes.com



Email:
maggiero@gmail.com