Back to chiaseedrecipes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

chiaseedrecipes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
GeistM Technologies LTD
Playrcart Limited
Snigel Web Services Limited
152 Media LLC
Arrivalist Co
adality GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
AdView
Teroa S.A.
Mobfox US LLC
Norstat AS
Powerspace
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
ad6media
BusinessClick
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
vitrado GmbH
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Smaato, Inc.
Permutive Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
admetrics GmbH
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Samsung Ads
Resono B.V.
Gamesight Inc
FRVR Limited
TOPBOX Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
plista GmbH
Weborama
adnanny.com SLU
AerServ LLC
UberMedia, Inc.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Viznet
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adQuery
The Ozone Project Limited
AUDIOMOB LTD
TF1 PUBLICITE
Sojern, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Dianomi PLC
Teads
InMobi Pte Ltd
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Bring! Labs AG
Netpoint Media GmbH
SmartyAds Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
RevJet
EASY Marketing GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Allegro.pl
TV SQUARED LIMITED
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AirGrid LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
socoto gmbh & co. kg
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Index Exchange, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Xandr, Inc.
Between Exchange
Adtarget Medya A.S.
A Million Ads Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Better Ads GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
AcuityAds Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Crimtan Holdings Limited
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Upwave Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Videobyte Inc
Bounce Commerce GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Strossle International AB
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Eskimi
Ein Rad AB
Adtelligent Inc.
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Next Millennium Media INC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
RevX
TAPTAP Digital SL
Audience Network
Amazon Advertising
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Kameleoon SAS
Salestring ApS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
ArtChaos s.r.o.
IPONWEB GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Lupon Media
digitalAudience
MyTraffic
Nubo LTD
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Amnet GmbH
Habu
ShareThis, Inc
OneFootball GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
BeOp
Click Tech Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Quantcast
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Octaive Ltd.
Zeta Global
Duration Media, LLC.
NEURAL.ONE
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Newsroom AI Ltd
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
BSmartData GmbH
PRECISO SRL
PIA Advertising GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Passendo Aps
Kubient Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Solution coupons
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adnuntius AS
Wagawin GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
DoubleVerify Inc.​
YOC AG
Publisher First, Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Fifty Technology Limited
Madington
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
adWMG
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Seznam.cz, a.s.
adbility media GmbH
MGID Inc.
Next Media SRL
AdTheorent, Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Nexx360
Pelmorex Corp.
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
HUMAN
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Exactag GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
adsquare GmbH
Blue
MISSENA
Bidtellect, Inc
Keymantics
AddApptr GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
Adtriba GmbH
Realytics
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
VGI CTV, Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Protected Media LTD
Bannernow, Inc.
GroupM UK Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Aniview LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Widespace AB
travel audience GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Jetpack Digital LLC
Zoomd Ltd.
Semasio GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
NEXD
Ogury Ltd.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Smart Traffik
ViewPay
Adpone SL
Insticator, Inc.
eBay Inc
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
Mars Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
OnAudience Ltd
Opinary GmbH
Kochava Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
WebAds B.V
The MediaGrid Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Timehop, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Playwire LLC
: Tappx
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Sublime
adhood.com
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Sharethrough, Inc
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Taboola Europe Limited
AdDefend GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Deutsche Post AG
Kiosked Ltd
PubWise, LLLP
Natexo Spain
Azerion Holding B.V.
Dentsu Italia SpA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Adlane LTD
PROXISTORE
Velocity Made Good LLC
SelectMedia International LTD
agof studies
SINGLESPOT SAS
Automattic Ads
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Bidstack Limited
Synkd Ltd.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Realeyes OU
Kwanko
ADRENALEAD
Dable Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Caroda s.r.o.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Vibrant Media Limited
LiveRamp
AAX LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Njuice AB
Amobee Inc.
Permodo GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
A.Mob
Cuebiq
Pubfinity LLC
Hurra Communications GmbH
ADMAX
Goldbach Group AG
glomex GmbH
ETARGET SE
Browsi
AudienceProject Aps
Jampp LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
GP One GmbH
Frameplay Corporation
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Hyper LLC
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
Sportradar AG
GeoProve Limited
Cluep LLC
mediarithmics SAS
remerge GmbH
Fyber
Arkeero
Brandcom.inc AS
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
42 Ads GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
MiQ
FeedAd GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Sonobi, Inc
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adhese
Kairion GmbH
Confiant Inc.
HUAWEI Ads
Fiducia DLT Limited
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
TMT Digital Inc
Nativery Srl
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
RDandX Group DMCC
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
advanced store GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
iPROM
Octave IP Limited
Bidmatic Inc
GumGum, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Ad Alliance GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SheMedia, LLC
Advisible AB
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Kayzen
AWIN AG
Hubvisor
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Adomik
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Alphalyr SAS
Italiaonline S.p.A.
zeotap GmbH
Celtra, Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Avocet Systems Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Blingby LLC
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Neodata Group srl
Betgenius Ltd
Criteo SA
SunMedia
Near Pte Ltd
Hivestack Inc.
IQM CORPORATION
PIXIMEDIA
Carbon (AI) Limited
SoundCast
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Livewrapped AB
TV Scientific Inc
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Terminus Software Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
DynAdmic
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Sirdata Cookieless
Jivox Corporation
OpenWeb LTD
HyperTV Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Brave People Ltd.
Media16 ltd
Sirdata
33Across
StackAdapt
Kairos Fire
adrule mobile GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Baidu USA
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Sizmek by Amazon
Fusio by S4M
Cavai AS & UK
Prebid.org
Digital Squad
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
OnProspects Ltd
AuDigent
REMAILME
DIGITEKA Technologies
Apester Ltd
adMarketplace, Inc.
United Internet Media GmbH
TabMo SAS
W.M. WebMedia Ltd
Localsensor B.V.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Digital East GmbH
lead alliance GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
BidTheatre AB
OpenX
Yieldmo, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Disqus
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Teavaro
CIBLECLIC
VECTAURY
BritePool Inc
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Venatus Media Limited
Adludio Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Reignn Platform Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Market Resource Partners LLC
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Notify
SPEAKOL DMCC
Unblockia SL
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Adssets AB
INVIBES GROUP
BEINTOO SPA
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Epom Ltd.
YieldLift LLC
Airnow Media Ltd
dpa-infocom GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Impactify
Noster Finance S.L.
Fido S.r.l
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
EASYmedia GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
optimise-it GmbH
Commanders Act
Readpeak Oy
Impact Tech Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
N.Richx Technologies Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Footballco Media Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Revcontent, LLC
Gemius SA
Adsonica
Unacast Inc.
Converto AG
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Online Solution
TargetVideo GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adkernel LLC
Smartology Limited
C WIRE AG
Magnite, Inc.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Somplo Ltd
Liveintent Inc.
uppr GmbH
SpearAd GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
digidip GmbH
LifeStreet Corporation
Mediakeys Platform
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Samba TV UK Limited
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
emetriq GmbH
Ermes
Nativo, Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Vidazoo Ltd
ONEcount
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Gamoshi Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Skimbit Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
NoBid, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
Query Click Limited
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Global Media Group Services Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Bombora Inc.
OneTag Limited
Admixer EU GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Relevant Digital Oy
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Google Advertising Products
Marfeel Solutions, SL
On Device Research Limited
1000mercis (Numberly)
Adverty AB (publ)
ADman Interactive SLU
Parrable, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Triapodi Ltd.
BLIINK SAS
Media Square
VUUKLE DMCC
Captify Technologies Limited
MindTake Research GmbH
Publica LLC
AntVoice
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Clipcentric, Inc.
MARKETPERF CORP
Demandbase, Inc.
CAKE Software, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
ADventori SAS
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Dynata LLC
Webgains GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Blue Media Services LTDA
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
ShowHeroes SRL
The Kantar Group Limited
NEORY GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Golden Bees
SpotX, Inc
Wunderkind Corporation
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
MobileFuse LLC
Skoiy
Novatiq limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Mars Media Group
Mindlytix SAS
Better Banners A/S
Radio Net Media Limited
GeoEdge
Project Agora Ltd
Jaduda GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
belboon GmbH
PulsePoint, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Placense Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Signal Digital Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Brid Video DOO
Onfocus (Adagio)
Adloox SA
SITU8ED SA
GADSME
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Mobsuccess
IVO Media Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
AdsWizz Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Wizaly
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
DeepIntent, Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Maximus Live LLC
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
zillian sa
Lotame Solutions, inc
Cookie Market LTD
Dataseat Ltd
Dentsu Denmark A/S
ACTV8, Inc.
RTB House S.A.
Showheroes SE
twiago GmbH
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Smile Wanted Group
Impact+
Offerista Group GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
Imonomy
Hybrid Theory
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Comcast International France SAS
ID Ward Ltd
Solocal
Clipr
ADFI MEDIA SL
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Roku Advertising Services
Seenthis AB
INNITY
Content Ignite
BidMachine Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Teemo SA
Zemanta, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
smartclip Europe GmbH
Welect GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Dentsu London Limited
INVIDI technologies AB
ShinyStat S.p.a.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Tangoo S.R.L.
BRICKS
umlaut communication gmbh
Luna Media Group LLC
EXADS
Arcspire Limited
B2B Media Group GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
AdQuiver Media SL
Threedium
Blis Global Limited
JS Web Production
Emerse Sverige AB
1plusX AG
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Aarki, Inc.
Adventure Media
Meetrics GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Delta Projects AB
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Experian Limited
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adikteev
EMX Digital LLC
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Kargo Global Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
Beaconspark Ltd
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Outbrain UK Ltd
Gamned
Lucid Holdings, LLC
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Pixalate, Inc.
TX Group AG
Sift Media, Inc
Adnami Aps
diva-e products
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
ADSOCY
iProspect GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Beachfront Media LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Yieldlab AG
ID5 Technology Ltd
Improve Digital
GlobalWebIndex
3Q nexx GmbH
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Jellyfish France
Bannerflow AB
The Procter & Gamble Company
Acxiom
Rezonence Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Skaze
Opti Digital SAS
Microsoft Advertising
The Trade Desk
Ensighten
Comscore B.V.
ARMIS SAS
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
GfK SE
giosg.com Oy
Smart Adserver
Tapjoy, Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ARKHEUS
Kertil Iberia SL
Converge-Digital
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Audiencerate LTD
XChange by SFBX®
Adxperience SAS
Stream Eye OOD
MNTN
mainADV Srl
KUPONA GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
Audienzz AG
Mobkoi Ltd
Konodrac S.L.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Justpremium BV
Bababam
Epsilon
Knorex
BILENDI SA
YouGov
BCOVERY SAS
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Adform
Cint AB
Playhill Limited
Pure Local Media GmbH
Vidstart LTD
Avantis Video Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Ziff Davis LLC
Oracle Data Cloud
Traffective GmbH
PML Innovative Media
crossvertise GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



Darlington, South Australia 5047
Australia

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/chiaseedrecipes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding chiaseedrecipes.com



Email:
maggiero@gmail.com