Back to chiaseedrecipes.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

chiaseedrecipes.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigeneris-0Statistics
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
SSM_UTC_LSMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_GFUMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
SSM_UTCMarketingUsed by ad personalization company SpeedShiftMedia to track your browsing activity and how many ads have been displayed to you.
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Smartology Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Impact Tech Inc.
Telecoming S.A.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
adhood.com
Market Resource Partners LLC
Wagawin GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Media16 ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Smadex SL
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Stream Eye OOD
Sharethrough, Inc
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
PubWise, LLLP
OnProspects Ltd
Innovid Inc.
Better Banners A/S
Silverbullet Data Services Group
RTB House S.A.
OpenWeb LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
uppr GmbH
giosg.com Oy
AdView
NEORY GmbH
Vidazoo Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
ShowHeroes SRL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Impact+
Fyber
Demandbase, Inc.
crossvertise GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
XChange by SFBX®
EMX Digital LLC
ONEcount
Clipcentric, Inc.
travel audience GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
BLIINK SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
ADWAYS SAS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Underdog Media LLC
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adnanny.com SLU
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Playhill Limited
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Keymantics
Permodo GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
OneFootball GmbH
Amobee Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Comcast International France SAS
Samsung Ads
SunMedia
GumGum, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
StackAdapt
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Yieldlab AG
SpringServe, LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Samba TV UK Limited
Adpone SL
Teavaro
Comscore B.V.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Radio Net Media Limited
Persona.ly
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Nativo, Inc.
AdMaxim Inc.
Tangoo Srl
On Device Research Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Weborama
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Brand Advance Ltd
adrule mobile GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Ve Global UK Limited
Adtube AS
Justpremium BV
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
OnAudience Ltd
Powerspace
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
ETARGET SE
NEXD
Solution coupons
Pexi B.V.
Adkernel LLC
SINGLESPOT SAS
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
AddApptr GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
GfK SE
Knorex
InMobi Pte Ltd
Admixer EU GmbH
Realytics
Adnuntius AS
The ADEX GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
SoundCast
Frameplay Corporation
wetter.com GmbH
Exactag GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
MindTake Research GmbH
Eskimi
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
ADUX
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Epsilon
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Blingby LLC
Automattic Ads
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Jivox Corporation
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Sirdata
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Liveintent Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Google Advertising Products
Dentsu London Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
AudienceRun corp
Ensighten
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Adventure Media
3Q nexx GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Newsroom AI Ltd
Octaive Ltd.
Teroa S.A.
AntVoice
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
iPROM
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
BILENDI SA
agof studies
Venatus Media Limited
Mobfox US LLC
GeoProve
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Oracle Data Cloud
Jetpack Digital LLC
The MediaGrid Inc.
Blockthrough, Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Eyeota Pte Ltd
B2B Media Group GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
zeotap GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADventori SAS
Magnite, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
TX Group AG
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Viznet
dpa-infocom GmbH
Digital Squad
Outbrain UK Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
RevX
EXADS
N Technologies Inc.
Mindlytix SAS
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ADman Interactive SLU
Adludio Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Hybrid Theory
INVIDI technologies AB
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
VUUKLE DMCC
MADVERTISE MEDIA
One Planet Only
Ad Alliance GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Index Exchange, Inc.
OneTag Limited
Jampp LTD
Smile Wanted Group
BeOp
INIS sp. zo.o.
Smartclip Hispania SL
Brave People Ltd.
GADSME
Mobsuccess
diva-e products
Bucksense Inc
Norstat AS
Protected Media LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Baidu USA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Fusio by S4M
AAX LLC
mediarithmics SAS
RDandX Group DMCC
Gamned
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
VGI CTV, Inc
Bombora Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
Axiom Media Connect
adality GmbH
ADRENALEAD
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
BusinessClick
Pure Local Media GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
OpenX
Browsi
netzeffekt GmbH
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Fiducia DLT Limited
Mediascore mbH
SmartFrame Technologies
Verve Group Europe GmbH
ViewPay
Extreme Reach, Inc
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Ziff Davis LLC
Deutsche Post AG
SPEAKOL DMCC
digitalAudience
Publicis Media GmbH
Beaconspark Ltd
Signal Digital Inc.
WhatRocks Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sportradar AG
IVO Media Ltd
Vidstart LTD
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
33Across
AdDefend GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Yieldlove GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Kargo Global Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SelectMedia International LTD
Blue
Discover-Tech ltd
Readpeak Oy
Beachfront Media LLC
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
The Procter & Gamble Company
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Carbon (AI) Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Fido S.r.l
Revcontent, LLC
appTV Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
Permutive Limited
Blue Billywig BV
Celtra, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
Criteo SA
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Digiseg ApS
Videobyte Inc
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
A.Mob
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Octave IP Limited
Hurra Communications GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
belboon GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Unmatched Solutions Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
MNTN
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Glimpse Protocol Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Ingenious Technologies AG
ArtChaos s.r.o.
The Trade Desk
YieldLift LLC
umlaut communication gmbh
Sonobi, Inc
Publica LLC
Webgains GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
M32 Connect Inc
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
BidTheatre AB
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Cookie Market LTD
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Adssets AB
Crowdy News Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
ADSOCY
Skoiy
PubMatic, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Acxiom
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
advanced store GmbH
twiago GmbH
Imonomy
Seenthis AB
audio content & control GmbH
Near Pte Ltd
MISSENA
eBay Inc
Unruly Group LLC
Unruly Group Ltd
Solocal
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Aptivio Inc
FeedAd GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Passendo Aps
AuDigent
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Audienzz AG
Factor Eleven GmbH
Kairos Fire
Quantcast International Limited
Platform161 B.V.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
Piano Software Inc
BEINTOO SPA
Contact Impact GmbH
adQuery
Project Agora Ltd
Scene Stealer Limited
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Next Media SRL
Realeyes OU
Bring! Labs AG
Mediavine, Inc.
INNITY
BidMachine Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Effiliation / Effinity
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Ermes
WebAds B.V
Confiant Inc.
LifeStreet Corporation
Fifty Technology Limited
Showheroes SE
PML Innovative Media
AdSpirit GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Amnet GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
Good-Loop Ltd
Nubo LTD
HUAWEI Ads
Tapjoy, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
AudienceProject Aps
Nexx360
NEURAL.ONE
Adform
admetrics GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
BRICKS
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Epom Ltd.
Dynata LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Threedium
AWIN AG
Somplo Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Allegro.pl
adbility media GmbH
adWMG
Audience Solutions S.A.
Zeta Global
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
NoBid, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Spoods GmbH
Arkeero
Emerse Sverige AB
Zoomd Ltd.
Teads
Widespace AB
TabMo SAS
Dianomi PLC
video intelligence AG
Mediaforce LTD
JS Web Production
Kayzen
Media Square
adsquare GmbH
Adnami Aps
Natexo Spain
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bidstack Limited
TV SQUARED LIMITED
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Sift Media, Inc
Zemanta, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Smart Adserver
Golden Bees
ShinyStat S.p.a.
BSmartData GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
BritePool Inc
UniCredit S.p.A.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Noster Finance S.L.
YOC AG
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
CAKE Software, Inc.
Traffective GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
remerge GmbH
RevJet
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Resono B.V.
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Adsolutions BV
Vibrant Media Limited
Xandr, Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Captify Technologies Limited
PulsePoint, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Livewrapped AB
SpearAd GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Pixalate, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Velocity Made Good LLC
Exit Bee Limited
emetriq GmbH
zillian sa
Avocet Systems Limited
MobileFuse LLC
Adlane LTD
Dailymotion SA
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ARMIS SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Adverticum cPlc.
lead alliance GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Mobile Professionals BV
Pulse Innovations Limited
Njuice AB
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Mediakeys Platform
PRECISO SRL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
SpotX, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
A Million Ads Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kairion GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
1plusX AG
VECTAURY
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Content Ignite
Arpeely Ltd.
Adikteev
Adhese
DNA-I.COM
AdQuiver Media SL
Clipr
ScaleMonk Inc.
Tapad, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Clinch Labs LTD
Amazon Advertising
Wizaly
iProspect GmbH
Online Solution
Notify
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Welect GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Aniview LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
numberly
glomex GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
KUPONA GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Nielsen International SA
Konodrac S.L.
GroupM UK Limited
ID5 Technology Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Placense Ltd
Improve Digital
Triapodi Ltd.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
One Tech Group GmbH
Pinpoll GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Opinary GmbH
Impactify
Timehop, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Jaduda GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Yahoo EMEA Limited
HUMAN
Dataseat Ltd
Mobkoi Ltd
Converge-Digital
TripleLift, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
EASYmedia GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Rezonence Limited
PROXISTORE
MyTraffic
IQM CORPORATION
Goodeed
Bannerflow AB
Quality Media Network GmbH
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Next Millennium Media INC
Adloox SA
Upwave Inc.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Commanders Act
AdColony, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Adtelligent Inc.
Mars Inc.
Adxperience SAS
digidip GmbH
Jellyfish France
LiveRamp, Inc.
Skaze
The Ozone Project Limited
Monet Engine Inc
Prebid.org
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
1Agency
MUSO TNT LIMITED
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
MARKETPERF CORP
Strossle International AB
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Kwanko
GeoEdge
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Query Click Limited
Azerion Holding B.V.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Kertil Iberia SL
Roq.ad Inc.
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Gamesight Inc
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Converto AG
Madington
NeuStar, Inc.
Luna Media Group LLC
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Smart Traffik
Terminus Software Inc.
Hyper LLC
Mars Media Group
Hivestack Inc.
GP One GmbH
Spotad
C WIRE AG
Pelmorex Corp.
ARKHEUS
ad6media
AUDIOMOB LTD
INFOnline GmbH
Disqus
Blis Media Limited
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Habu
BeeswaxIO Corporation
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LeadsRx, Inc.
DistroScale, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Teemo SA
Sublime
DynAdmic
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Eulerian Technologies
TMT Digital Inc
Gemius SA
AirGrid LTD
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Arcspire Limited
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Sojern, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Advisible AB
MiQ
Duration Media, LLC.
Cint AB
Synkd Ltd.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Audiencerate LTD
smartclip Europe GmbH
UberMedia, Inc.
: Tappx
jsdelivr.com
Adomik
Semasio GmbH
MGID Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Delta Projects AB
ADYOULIKE SA
Footballco Media Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Experian Limited
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
SITU8ED SA
Between Exchange
BidBerry SRL
Bigabid Media ltd
Digital East GmbH
Sparklit Networks Inc
Doceree UK Limited
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Objective Partners BV
vitrado GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Brid Video DOO
Yandex
MediaMath, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Pressboard Media Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Apester Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Publisher First, Inc.
Adsonica
Samba TV Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
YouGov
Cavai AS & UK
plista GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
dataXtrade GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Kameleoon SAS
Kubient Inc.
Moloco, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
CIBLECLIC
Cluep LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
Adelaide Metrics Inc
mainADV Srl
AerServ LLC
Cuebiq
Optomaton UG
SheMedia, LLC
Resolution Media München GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



Darlington, South Australia 5047
Australia

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/chiaseedrecipes.com/annualRequestSummary regarding chiaseedrecipes.com



Email:
maggiero@gmail.com